Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  23-03-2019  10H00    FC Grandson-Tuileries II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  23-03-2019  14H30    FC Stade-Payerne - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat 
Samedi  23-03-2019  16H00    Mormont-Venoge B (9193) - FC Cheseaux
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019  14H00    FC Orbe II - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019  15H00    FC La Sarraz I - SC Düdingen
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019  15H00    FC Venoge I - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat 
Vendredi  29-03-2019  20H00    FC La Sarraz III - FC Ependes I
Championnat 
Vendredi  29-03-2019  20H00    FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  09H00    Mormont-Venoge D2 - FC Concordia II
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  09H15    Association Yverdon-Sport III - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  10H30    FC Prangins Féminin Sport la C - FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  10H45    Mormont-Venoge D1 - FC Jorat-Mézières I
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  13H00    FC Grandson-Tuileries II - Mormont-Venoge B (9193)
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  14H00    Mormont-Venoge C - FC Yvonand
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  19H00    Le Locle Sports I - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat 
Samedi  30-03-2019  19H00    FC La Sarraz II - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC La Sarraz II - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC La Sarraz III - FC Ependes I
Championnat 
Jeudi  04-04-2019  20H00    FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Gland
Championnat 
Vendredi  05-04-2019  19H00    FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15 - FC Lonay
Championnat 
Vendredi  05-04-2019  20H00    FC Cossonay I - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  09H00    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - FC Echallens Région IV
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  10H00    Mormont-Venoge D1 - FC Lonay I
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  10H30    FC Echallens Région III - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  10H45    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - FC Corcelles-Payerne I
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  14H00    FC Valmont I - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat 
Samedi  06-04-2019  16H00    Mormont-Venoge B (9193) - FC Bosna Yverdon
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      FC Cossonay I - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019  15H00    FC La Sarraz I - FC Colombier
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019  15H15    FC Bosna Yverdon I - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat 
Mardi  09-04-2019  19H00    Mormont-Venoge D1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Championnat 
Vendredi  12-04-2019  20H30    FC Dardania Lausanne - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019      Racing Club Lausanne - Mormont-Venoge B (9193)
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  10H00    Mormont-Venoge D2 - MJOR (9008) V
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  10H00    FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  10H30    FC Cheseaux I - Mormont-Venoge D1
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  10H45    US Terre Sainte I - FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  11H15    FC Etoile-Broye II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  14H00    Mormont-Venoge C - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  17H30    US Terre Sainte - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat 
Samedi  13-04-2019  19H00    FC La Sarraz II - FC Champvent II
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      FC La Sarraz II - FC Champvent II
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019  10H00    FC La Sarraz III - CS Chavannes Epenex II
Championnat 
Mercredi  17-04-2019  20H00    FC La Sarraz I - FC Portalban/Gletterens
Coupe 
Mercredi  24-04-2019  20H15    FC La Sarraz III - FC Suchy-Sports I
Championnat 
Jeudi  25-04-2019  20H00    FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Genolier-Begnins I
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  09H00    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - FC Stade-Payerne III
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H00    CS Chavannes Epenex I - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  10H45    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - MJOR (9077) IV
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  13H15    FC Bosna Yverdon - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat 
Samedi  27-04-2019  18H00    FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019  15H00    Yverdon Sport FC II - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat 
Mercredi  01-05-2019  19H00    FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15 - FC Echallens Région
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019  18H30    FC Venoge II - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1
Championnat 
Vendredi  03-05-2019  20H15    FC Etoy - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019      FC Concordia - FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  09H00    FC Gingins I - Mormont-Venoge D1
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  10H00    Mormont-Venoge D2 - Racing Club Lausanne I
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  10H00    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  14H00    Mormont-Venoge C - FC Champagne Sports
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  16H00    Mormont-Venoge B (9193) - FC Valmont
Championnat 
Samedi  04-05-2019  19H00    FC La Sarraz II - FC Chavornay Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      FC La Sarraz II - FC Chavornay Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  13H00    FC Azzurri Yverdon IB - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  15H00    FC La Sarraz I - CS Romontois
Championnat 
Jeudi  09-05-2019  20H00    FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Gingins
Championnat 
Vendredi  10-05-2019  19H30    FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15 - FC Prangins Féminin Sport la C
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  09H00    Mormont-Venoge D2 - FC Renens I
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  09H00    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - Association Yverdon-Sport III
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H45    Mormont-Venoge D1 - AF LUC-Dorigny I
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  10H45    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - FC Granges Marnand I
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  14H00    MJOR (9020) - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  16H00    Mvt du Centre 90 - Mormont-Venoge B (9193)
Championnat 
Samedi  11-05-2019  19H00    FC La Sarraz II - FC Valmont I
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019      FC La Sarraz II - FC Valmont I
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  10H00    FC La Sarraz III - FC Bavois III
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  15H00    FC Ueberstorf I - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat 
Jeudi  16-05-2019  20H30    FC Crans - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat 
Vendredi  17-05-2019  20H15    FC Crans - FC La Sarraz Seniors
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019      FC Azzurri 90 LS I - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H30    FC Vallée de Joux I - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H30    FC Echallens Région IV - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  10H45    FC Ecublens II - Mormont-Venoge D1
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  14H00    Mormont-Venoge C - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  16H00    Mormont-Venoge B (9193) - FC Le Mont
Championnat 
Samedi  18-05-2019  19H00    FC Croy I - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      FC Croy I - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019  10H00    FC Prilly Sports I - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019  14H00    FC La Sarraz I - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat 
Mardi  21-05-2019  18H30    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1 - MJOR (9039) V
Championnat 
Jeudi  23-05-2019  20H00    FC La Sarraz Seniors - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019      FC Echallens Région III - Mormont-Venoge C
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  09H00    Mormont-Venoge D2 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  09H00    FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2 - FC Etoile-Broye II
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  09H00    FC Lonay - FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  10H45    Mormont-Venoge D1 - FC Bussigny III
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  15H00    MJOR (9008) - Mormont-Venoge B (9193)
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019  19H00    FC Thierrens - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  10H00    FC La Sarraz III - FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  16H00    FC La Sarraz II - FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Championnat 
Lundi  27-05-2019  19H30    Mormont-Venoge B (9193) - FC Champagne Sports
Championnat 
Mercredi  29-05-2019  18H00    FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15 - US Terre Sainte I
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019      FC Etoile-Broye IV - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E1
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H00    FC Prilly Sports II - Mormont-Venoge D1
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H00    FC Crissier II - Mormont-Venoge D2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  09H00    FC Stade-Payerne III - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens E2
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Orbe I - FC La Sarraz II
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  14H00    FC Vallée de Joux I - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  15H00    FC La Sarraz I - FC Echichens
Championnat 
Mardi  04-06-2019  20H15    FC Vallée de Joux I - FC La Sarraz III
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  10H00    FC Echallens Région - FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15
Championnat 
Samedi  08-06-2019  18H00    FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I - FC La Sarraz I
Championnat 
Samedi  15-06-2019  18H00    FC La Sarraz I - FC Stade-Payerne
Championnat 
Lundi  17-06-2019  19H00    FC Sarraz-Eclépens FF15 - FC Concordia
Championnat 
Admin